LDS nariai

KAUNO  AKVARELĖS SEKCIJA 

Osvaldas Jablonskis

Rita Kišonienė

Vytautas Lagunavičius

Valerija Medelinskienė

Genovaitė Motiejūnienė

Eugenijus Nalevaika

Eglė Petraitytė-Talailienė

Justinas Prakapas

Rimantė Pranciška Ropytė  

Vilius Ksaveras Slavinskas

Elma Šturmaitė

Valentinas Varnas

Vidmantas Valentas

KAUNO DAILĖTYROS SEKCIJA

Kristina Budrytė - Genevičė

Kristina Civinskienė

Osvaldas Daugelis

Kotryna Džilavjan 

Violeta Jasevičiūtė

Violeta Jocienė (Krištopaitytė) 

Ignas Kazakevičius    

Raimonda Kogelytė-Simanaitienė

Eglė Komkaitė-Baltušnikienė

Gintaras Kušlys

Stasys Mostauskis

Vida Mažrimienė         

Rūta Marija Purvinaitė

Aldona Snitkuvienė

Snieguolė Surblienė

Jolanta Zabulytė

Rasa Žukienė (Andriušytė)

KAUNO GRAFIKOS SEKCIJA

 

Gražvyda Andrijauskaitė

Daiva Antinytė-Jaškinienė

Vladimiras Beresniovas

Romualdas Čarna

Lina Dūdaitė                 

Jolanta Galdikaitė

Greta Grendaitė-Vosylienė

Kristina  Gedminaitė

Margarita Jasilionytė

Alvydas Jonaitis       

Marija Danutė Bžeskienė

Oksana Judakova

Milda Kairaitienė

Vilija Liorančienė

Jevgenijus Lugovojus

Neringa Marcinkevičiūtė - Strazdė

Evaldas Mikalauskis  

Inga Navickaitė

Auksė Petrulienė

Jonas Vaclovas Pulmonas 

Aistė Ramūnaitė

Indraja Raudonikytė

Egidijus Rudinskas

Edmundas Saladžius

Algimantas Snarskis

Rita Staškauskaitė

Algė Varnaitė

Jonas Venckūnas

Vita Voverienė

Rasa Žmuidienė

KAUNO KERAMIKOS SEKCIJA

Arvydas Poška        

Mindaugas Pridotkas

Gediminas Šibonis

Egidijus Šimatonis

Daina Vanagaitė - Belažkienė

KAUNO ODOS/ JUVELYRIKOS/METALO SEKCIJA

ODA

Gražina Aleknavičiūtė-Kuprevičienė

Jūratė Armonavičiūtė

Danutė Gajauskienė

Lolita Grabauskienė

Virginija Ligeikienė

Rasa Mačiulienė

Relita Mielė

Algimantas Šlapikas

Ramutė Toliušytė

METALAS

Leonas Vytautas Glinskis

Regina Rinkevičienė

 

JUVELYRIKA

Inga Stromilaitė - Sabaliauskienė

KAUNO SKULPTŪROS SEKCIJA

Petras Amankavičius

Robertas Antinis

Artūras Burneika

Gintaris Juozas Česiūnas

Sigita Dackevičiūtė

Donatas Dovidavičius

Mindaugas Jurėnas

Gintaras Kamarauskas

Saulius Kuizinas

Kęstutis Lanauskas

Martynas Martišius

Vytautas Narutis

Dalia Ona Palukaitienė

Gediminas Pašvenskas

Evaldas Pauza

Marijus Petrauskas

Tautvilas Povilionis

Juozas Ruzgas

Danielius Sodeika

Kazimieras Sigitas Straigis

Leonoras Vytautas Strioga

Simas Šidlauskas

Lukas Šiupšinskas

Algimantas Šlapikas

Juozas Šlivinskas

Kazys Švažas

Vytautas Umbrasas

Alfonsas Vaura

Virginija Venckūnienė

Tadas Vosylius               

Tomas Vosylius

Stasys Žirgulis

KAUNO STIKLO / MONUMENTALISTŲ SEKCIJA

STIKLAS

Audronė Andrulevičienė

Viktorija Anskaitienė

Irina Peleckienė (Borodina)

Arūnas Daugėla

Sigita Grabliauskaitė

Valmantas Gutauskas

Jaunius Erikas Kaubrys

Julija Pociūtė

Daina Rimkevičienė

Artūras Rimkevičius

Gintarė Stašaitytė

Valda Verikaitė

Eglė Žuramskienė 

MONUMENTALISTAI

Justina Agota Dobkevičienė

Jolanta Dovydaitytė

Audronė Mickutė

Rimvydas Mulevičius

Skirmantė Žemaitytė

KAUNO TAPYBOS / SCENOGRAFIJOS SEKCIJA

TAPYBA

Aušra Andziulytė

Elena Balsiukaitė

Naglis Rytis Baltušinskas

Ausma Bankauskaitė

Aušra Barzdukaitė-Vaitkūnienė

Arvydas Brazdžiūnas /Dusė/

Judita Budriūnaitė

Alvydas Bulaka

Janina Celiešienė

Laima Drazdauskaitė

Milda Gailiūtė

Jovita Glemžaitė

Pranas Griušys

Židrija Janušaitė

Agnė Jonkutė

Violeta Juodzevičienė

Jonas Juodzevičius

Aistė Juškevičiūtė

Jūratė Kadusauskaitė (Preikšienė)

Rolandas Karalius

Gražvydas Kardokas

Virginijus Kašinskas

Jūratė Kluonė

Miglė Kosinskaitė

Milda Kulikauskienė

Vytautas Laukys

Agnė Liškauskienė

Simona Stankevičienė

Raimundas Majauskas

Donara Manukian

Gintarė Marčiulynaitė

Eimutis Markūnas

Zina Martinaitienė

Arvydas Martinaitis

Antanas Obcarskas

Saulius Paliukas

Gintaras Pankevičius

Mindaugas Pauliukas

Audronė Petrašiūnaitė

Rimantas Plungė

Aurijus Radzevičius            

Darius Rakauskas

Povilas Ramanauskas

Bronius Rutkauskas

Rūtilis Algirdas Slavėnas

Rosanda Sorakaitė -Ramanauskienė

Ramunė Staškevičiūtė

Eugenijus Survila

Indrė Šataitė

Alonas Štelmanas

Gintautas Vaičys

Jovita Varkulevičienė (Aukštikalnytė)

 Alma Veiverytė          

Eglė Velaniškytė

Giedrius Zaura

Gintaras Zubrys

Arvydas Žalpys

 

SCENOGRAFIJA

Algimantas Lapienis

Janina Malinauskaitė

Feliksas Navickas

                                                   

TARDISCIPLININIAI MENAI 

Patricija Czaputa-Gilytė       

Tomas Gečiauskas

Česlovas Lukenskas

Darius Petrulis

Gvidas Latakas

KAUNO TEKSTILĖS SEKCIJA

Gaila Akelienė

Raminta Baltrušytė

Liucija Banaitienė

Henrika Bartkutė

Marija Biržytė

Veronika Dabkienė

Zinaida Irutė Dargienė

Lina Drižiūtė-Malinauskienė

Bronislava Milda Dulkytė

Vita Gelūnienė

Elona Gutauskaitė – Šustarevienė

Eglė Jesulaitytė

Rūta Jokūbonienė

Lina Jonikė

Danutė Marija Kalesinskaitė –Selmistraitienė

Bronislava Ina Kaziukaitytė

Virginija Kirvelienė

Milda Ona Kučinskienė

Inga Likšaitė – Minderienė    

Giedrė Luckutė

Ligita Marcinkevičiūtė

Gražina Martinkevičiūtė

Zita Mateiča

Jūratė Petruškevičienė

Irena Piliutytė

Venifrida Račkaitytė

Birutė Sarapinienė

Genovaitė Sasnauskienė

Marijona Sinkevičienė

Erika Stelmokienė

Genovaitė Ona Surgailienė

Jolanta Šmidtienė

Loreta Švaikauskienė

Aldona Ona Tamošaitytė

Danutė Valentaitė

Almyra Weigel Bartkevičiūtė

Daiva Zubrienė