LDS nariai

KLAIPĖDOS GRAFIKOS SEKCIJA

 

Birutė Andriekutė

Toma Bubelienė (Šlimaitė)

Augustinas Virgilijus Burba

Jonas Burokas

Viktorija Dambrauskaitė

Vaidė Gaudiešiūtė

Vytautas Antanas Jakštys

Irena Kačenauskaitė

Anatolijus Klemencovas

Romas Klimavičius

Regina Maželytė Taurinskienė

Agnė Matulionytė

Gražina Oškinytė Eimanavičienė

Gražina Eimanavičiūtė

Felicija Pinkevičienė Kačenauskaitė

Emilija Poškutė Pumputienė

Laima Sakalauskienė Gedvilaitė

Lidija Skačkauskaitė Kuklienė

Liudmila Vėgelienė

Danutė Žalnieriūtė

KLAIPĖDOS TAIKOMOJO MENO SEKCIJA

 

Audronė Adomavičienė

Aurimas Anusas

Petras Balčius

Rita Danutė Baranauskaitė

Danguolė Baravykienė

Isroildžon Baroti

Saulius Bertulis

Evaldas Bernotas

Vidas Bizauskas

Virgilijus Bizauskas

Giedrė Burbienė

Alvyda Burokienė

Antanas Damijonaitis

Virginija Degenienė

Danius Drulys

Petras Gintalas

Zita Inčirauskienė

Valerijonas Juzėnas

Sofija Kanaverskytė

Vytautas Karčiauskas

Žydrūnė Kriūkaitė –  Juciuvienė

Daiva Ložytė

Monika Jakobsen

Antanas Marcinkevičius

Aušra Mačiulaitienė

Zita Mickonienė

Vladas Petravičius

Neringa Poškutė –  Jukumienė

Vida Sakė

Viktoras Sitalo 

Asta Šimkevičienė

Beata Zdramytė

Sigita Talandytė

Romualdas Terleckas

Sonata Žižienė

Remigija Vaitkutė

KLAIPĖDOS TAPYBOS SEKCIJA

 

Danas Andriulionis

Kęstutis Balčikonis

Angelina Banytė

Vladimir Bogatyriov

Dalia Čistovaitė

Aurimas Eidukaitis

Antanas Garjonas

Arvydas Karvelis

Dalia Kirkutienė

Liuda Liaudanskaitė

Petras Lukošius

Alfonsas Lekavičius

Rolandas Marčius

Rytis Martinionis

Edvardas Malinauskas

Alvydas Mikuta

Liudvikas Natalevičius

Irina Novokreščionava

Rodion Petrov

Vitalija Petraitytė

Dalia Skridailaitė

Tatjana Simanaitienė

Vladimiras Sušilovas

Henrikas Šurkus

Rimas Tunaitis

Virginija Urbonavičienė

Algirdas Vadoklis

Tomas Vaičaitis

Virginijus Viningas

Juozas Vosylius

Simas Žaltauskas

Saulė Želnytė

Ernestas Žvaigždinas

Jolanta Vitkutė

KLAIPĖDOS SKULPTŪROS SEKCIJA

 

Vytautas Balsys

Petras Baronas

Algirdas Bosas

Albertas Danilevičius

Rimantas Eidėjus

Romualdas Inčirauskas

Gintaras Gailius

Dmitrij Jefremov

Gintautas Jonkus

Osvaldas Neniškis

Marius Norkus

Andrius Petkus

Sergejus Plotnikovas

Klaudijus Pūdymas

Artūras Tamašauskas

Arūnas Sakalauskas

Adomas Skiezgelas

Violeta Skirgailaitė

Gintautas Survila

NESEKCIJUOTI NARIAI

 

Goda Giedraitytė

Kristina Jokubavičienė

Romualdas Martinkus

Ignas Kazakevičius

Aldas Kliukas

Edmundas Kolakauskas

Danguolė Ruškienė

Jonas Sąlyga

Petras Šmitas